Chauffeured transfers in Belluno · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Belluno with the fare shown first
Belluno arranges pre-booked transfers in Belluno (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 29 destinations in Belluno, each with its page
- Agriturismo Cornoladefrom €16.708 min
- Canyoning point Cascate di Cornoladefrom €17.388 min
- Parco Laghi Blufrom €20.3910 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Belluno requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Belluno and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
29
destinations in Belluno
€12.00
the cheapest route
8 min
S.Croce Del Lago → Agriturismo Cornolade
Prices by route
Guide prices in Belluno, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- S.Croce Del Lago → Agriturismo Cornolade5 km · 8 min€16.70from
- S.Croce Del Lago → Canyoning point Cascate di Cornolade5.4 km · 8 min€17.38from
- S.Croce Del Lago → Parco Laghi Blu6.7 km · 10 min€20.39from
- S.Croce Del Lago → Camping Sarathei7.1 km · 11 min€21.47from
- S.Croce Del Lago → Locanda San Lorenzo8.9 km · 11 min€24.53from
- S.Croce Del Lago → Fisiomedik13.5 km · 16 min€34.35from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S.Croce Del Lago → Agriturismo Cornolade | 5 km | 8 min | €16.70 | See details |
| S.Croce Del Lago → Canyoning point Cascate di Cornolade | 5.4 km | 8 min | €17.38 | See details |
| S.Croce Del Lago → Parco Laghi Blu | 6.7 km | 10 min | €20.39 | See details |
| S.Croce Del Lago → Camping Sarathei | 7.1 km | 11 min | €21.47 | See details |
| S.Croce Del Lago → Locanda San Lorenzo | 8.9 km | 11 min | €24.53 | See details |
| S.Croce Del Lago → Fisiomedik | 13.5 km | 16 min | €34.35 | See details |
Within Belluno
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Belluno, at the same fixed price.
- Centro medico Cerba HealthCare Italia Belluno → Ospedale San Martino di Belluno - ULSS 1 Dolomiti1.6 km · 4 min€12.00from
- Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Servizio Immunologia e Trasfusionale2.3 km · 5 min€12.00from
- Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Albergo Cappello1.4 km · 5 min€12.00from
- Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Ospedale San Martino di Belluno - ULSS 1 Dolomiti2.1 km · 5 min€12.00from
- Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Albergo Delle Alpi1.3 km · 4 min€12.00from
- Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Hotel Europa Belluno1.3 km · 3 min€12.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centro medico Cerba HealthCare Italia Belluno → Ospedale San Martino di Belluno - ULSS 1 Dolomiti | 1.6 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Servizio Immunologia e Trasfusionale | 2.3 km | 5 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Albergo Cappello | 1.4 km | 5 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Ospedale San Martino di Belluno - ULSS 1 Dolomiti | 2.1 km | 5 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Albergo Delle Alpi | 1.3 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno → Hotel Europa Belluno | 1.3 km | 3 min | €12.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Belluno
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
S.Croce Del Lago
from €16.70Station
32016 Santa Croce BL, Italia
See prices and book →Amplifon Piazza Santo Stefano, Belluno
from €12.00Hospital
Piazza S. Stefano, 23, 32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →Centro medico Cerba HealthCare Italia Belluno
from €12.00Hospital
Via Ippolito Caffi, 132, 32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →CUP BELLUNO
from €12.00Hospital
32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →Fisiomedik
from €25.22Hospital
Viale Cadore, 67/C, 32014 Ponte Nelle Alpi BL
See prices and book →Medicina di gruppo S.Giustina
from €40.03Hospital
Via Cal del Vento, 9, 32035 Santa Giustina BL
See prices and book →Ospedale San Martino di Belluno - ULSS 1 Dolomiti
from €12.00Hospital
Viale Europa, 22, 32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →Servizio Immunologia e Trasfusionale
from €12.00Hospital
Viale Europa, 22, 32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →U.L.S.S. 1 Dolomiti -ulss2 Feltre
from €40.59Hospital
Via Roma, 8, 32026 Mel BL
See prices and book →Agriturismo Cornolade
from €16.70Hotel
Località Cornolade, 18, 32014 Ponte nelle Alpi BL
See prices and book →Albergo Cappello
from €12.00Hotel
Via Sebastiano Ricci, 8, 32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →Albergo Delle Alpi
from €12.00Hotel
Via Jacopo Tasso, 13, 32100 Belluno BL
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Belluno?
In Belluno and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Belluno centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Belluno?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Belluno?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Belluno?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Belluno, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car